RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1duvan9402022-08-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1シャックスリード∞ 218.9134.5982022-08-05
2duvan9402022-08-11
3LORENA VELEZ9262022-07-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jessica N.154.4292021-02-25
2シャックスリード∞ 218.9134.5982022-08-05
3Jesse R112.1942021-02-24
4Nath92.9952022-02-27
5mate58.5912021-05-11
6Jessica N58.4682021-02-21
7Rian50.9832021-04-19
8Lali L41.6882021-02-27
9Rebecca love Now United38.1692020-10-21
10あじさい34.7002017-10-30
11MILÁN34.2762021-04-15
12Ariyans25.9422019-07-10
13Bence23.7462021-04-11
14Viva el peru hijoeputa23.6532019-11-19
15Sp22.7242018-12-31
16Dada21.7812020-05-28
17John 3:1621.5742017-06-08
18n'aokun20.7722019-07-10
19あさつゆ20.2872017-10-27
20inverse01719.0302020-02-14
21yayaaaaa+slide button:)17.2502017-03-17
22darek poland16.3332017-03-30
23mariami15.8882021-06-22
2469Reis15.8492019-07-02
25Natalie N15.7192021-02-21
26Lizeth15.6502022-05-31
27ian ale15.4362021-11-08
28Camel15.1542018-01-11
29ysppp14.9762022-03-07
30PETIKE14.9732021-04-17
31Ankit Pant14.8712019-04-20
32Jai God14.6392017-08-02
33Memo14.2902021-11-08
34@&€%§13.5612020-05-28
35Rimu Is Jesus13.2932017-08-02
36faniel13.2202017-11-19
37Charles Royer12.9352018-02-01
38Jeno12.9242021-04-05
39John Dark12.4832017-03-06
40Rimu Jesus11.9162017-08-02
41Marci11.8002021-04-06
42NAGATORO 11.5762021-08-08
43Rimu is the true messiah11.5172017-08-02
44Georgie11.3502017-04-17
45luca11.2862021-04-17
46the bomb11.2122018-01-11
47Mmmaaaasssso11.2002020-05-20
48Martin11.1472021-04-05
49Muzadu5110.8692021-04-16
50Jutka10.4972021-04-06