RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Unnar Torfi83.0232021-04-15
2Leandro6.6682021-04-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vangelo84.5862021-04-10
2Unnar Torfi83.0232021-04-15
3chimkim15.9612021-04-14
4Leandro6.6682021-04-14
5hallgrḿur6.2482021-04-10
6kimkim5.8282021-04-14
7arney4.6622021-04-10
8halli3.4462021-04-10
9babrí2.9682021-04-10
10rty2.2042021-03-27
11oi9gyui9gt1.9162021-04-10
12adn,njjkh1.7642021-04-10
13hjl+e41.5722021-04-10
14strikk + 81.4942021-04-10
15tré + 11.2842021-04-10
1680unjkim1.2782021-04-10
17arney í fílu1.2482021-04-10
18núll + 8 11.2282021-04-10
19a + 11.1042021-04-10
20lg9762021-04-11
21ADAMRIS7982021-04-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascal87.6802016-01-30
2Edith86.7512017-04-27
3daryl86.3802015-11-09
4hide86.1432015-10-17
5Karl86.0732020-11-06
6Edie85.8232017-05-12
7Karl,,85.7992020-11-07
8Karl"85.5032020-11-07
9Eder85.4462017-05-30
10vangelo85.4332020-12-17
11Karl'85.2962020-11-06
12Doodler85.2432017-04-22
13Ddd85.2032017-05-20
14e85.1962017-06-10
15Karl*85.1762020-11-13
16Karl'.84.9372021-01-01
17Karl.,.,84.9012021-02-22
18Karl;84.8282020-12-12
19Karl.....84.7432021-01-01
20linda84.7252019-11-13
21Karl::84.6402020-11-10
22Karl...84.5412020-11-04
23big84.4772020-03-15
24Karl....84.4682020-12-14
25Big Daddy84.4522020-11-04
26K a r l . ..84.3172020-11-04
27K a r l.84.2762020-12-19
28K a r l . ....84.1282020-11-04
29bob84.0402021-03-08
30Karl,84.0162020-11-05
31Priti Useless Patel83.9812020-11-21
32frew83.7462021-01-11
33Karl.......83.6432021-01-11
34Melania Trump83.6152020-12-10
35Donald Trump83.5452020-12-09
36Karl......83.5042021-02-13
37Unnar Torfi83.0232021-04-15
38Donald Trump's wig82.9412020-12-13
39Karl!!!!82.8942021-03-08
40Karl.70.1502020-02-10
41b67.3362020-07-11
42K a r l . .67.1842020-11-01
43Boris Johnson's alpaca60.7732020-01-06
44Wef59.8902018-08-30
45Karl..59.1852020-01-18
46Ruk468356.4962021-02-28
47Cag56.4722018-10-20
48yhy55.2522018-10-15
49chimkim15.9612021-04-14
50Leandro6.6682021-04-14