RankPlayerScoreDate
1Totó Master4.5502022-08-13
2nhk3.4502022-08-13
3Iman_syfiqqq7002022-08-13
4bujk,lo4502022-08-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Totó Master4.5502022-08-13
2trollma14.4002022-08-11
3rei arcanjo25634.3502022-08-10
4MIGUEL4.2002022-08-09
5dny4.2002022-08-11
6estaba facil I was easy4.2002022-08-12
7Monster4.0002022-08-07
8Lucas@Bom3.9002022-08-07
9nhk3.4502022-08-13
1011001.1002022-08-10
11Iman_syfiqqq7002022-08-13
12bujk,lo4502022-08-13
13mohamed3002022-08-08
14Breno3002022-08-12
15eu-1002022-08-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Totó Master4.5502022-08-13
2Marcos4.5002022-07-22
3Sefa_istee4.5002022-07-30
4امیررضا4.4502022-07-17
5trollma14.4002022-08-11
6Frank4.3502022-07-17
7rei arcanjo25634.3502022-08-10
8a4.2502022-07-16
9MIGUEL4.2002022-08-09
10dny4.2002022-08-11
11estaba facil I was easy4.2002022-08-12
12lucas4.1502022-07-20
13alisson4.1502022-07-25
14Bak EMRULLAH TUNA4.1002022-07-29
15ARTUR4.1002022-08-01
16grankys4.1002022-08-03
17Fabio4.0002022-08-03
18Monster4.0002022-08-07
19kk3.9002022-07-16
20Franque.que franque?3.9002022-07-17
21jaosjwdicjwdicji3.9002022-07-24
22Lucas@Bom3.9002022-08-07
23Sefa3.8502022-07-26
24Eno3.8002022-07-27
25Adi3.8002022-07-29
26...3.8002022-07-29
27Maria3.7002022-07-28
28MadMax3.6502022-07-17
29Enes3.6502022-07-27
30at3.6502022-07-27
31minh quân 12343.6002022-07-17
32Weslley3.6002022-07-20
33олег3.6002022-07-20
34Cristano Ronaldo Aryan3.5502022-07-15
35Jhkhjhjhjhkhjhkjkjk3.4502022-08-05
36nhk3.4502022-08-13
37Bjk Emrullah Tuna3.2002022-07-29
38Düşük3.1502022-07-27
39лаврентій3.0502022-08-02
40BRUNO2.4502022-07-17
41Ronaldo2.4502022-07-17
421000000000000000000000002.2502022-07-16
43ph2.2502022-07-19
44diana2.1002022-07-15
45Tobi Uchiha1.6502022-08-01
46jgh1.5502022-08-02
47joao vitor uhhh76461.2002022-07-19
48Jkqkjq1.1002022-08-04
4911001.1002022-08-10
50ok[h[c8502022-07-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
174800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
18Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
19Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
204.8002021-04-11
21Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
22Uğr4.8002021-04-24
23Uğur4.8002021-04-27
24Uğur14.8002021-05-02
25Uğur24.8002021-05-07
26Uğur34.8002021-05-09
27Uğur44.8002021-05-10
28Uğur54.8002021-05-14
29Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
30Uğur74.8002021-05-22
31Uğur84.8002021-05-23
32Uğur94.8002021-05-30
33Uğur104.8002021-06-06
34Uğur114.8002021-06-16
35Uğur124.8002021-07-03
36Uğur134.8002021-07-25
37Uğur144.8002021-08-02
38Uğur154.8002021-08-21
39Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
40Uğur174.8002021-09-22
41Piast4.8002021-09-26
42tuni4.8002021-10-14
43Uğur184.8002021-10-24
44Kam4.8002021-11-04
45obste684.8002021-11-18
46BLON4.8002021-11-29
47BLON BLON4.8002021-12-15
48BLON BLON BLON4.8002021-12-20
49Stargazer4.8002022-01-06
50Uğur194.8002022-01-15