RankPlayerScoreDate
1Louis10.2552024-05-22
2max8272024-05-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Victor22.0122024-05-20
2mason s20.1062024-05-17
3Domingo Venezuela16.7632024-05-21
4Louis10.2552024-05-22
5siddharth raheja4.5932024-05-17
6max8272024-05-21
7shut up6232024-05-17
8Easton3842024-05-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Victor22.0122024-05-20
2López Venezuela20.2112024-05-06
3mason s20.1062024-05-17
4Joey18.6022024-05-11
5Dals18.1892024-05-01
6CVLB17.0652024-04-30
7Vampage17.0522024-04-30
8Domingo Venezuela16.7632024-05-21
9Sam.gg15.8192024-05-12
10asuka15.6162024-05-12
11ooo14.4112024-05-02
12MexicanJose13.7182024-05-01
13Spencer Iddings13.5182024-05-10
14James12.8672024-05-10
15Samuel demers12.6612024-05-10
16BAAVAN GSH12.4822024-05-13
17BLING BLONG the 2nd12.0222024-04-24
18ladesmond11.3472024-05-02
19,hfm10.7172024-05-04
20dingle nut the 2nd10.6072024-04-24
21BING BLONG10.4562024-04-24
22Louis10.2552024-05-22
23sylv19.8142024-05-06
24ky8.8482024-05-05
25Sara8.3082024-04-30
26Mummy7.9922024-05-12
27lana#177.7062024-04-29
28BOONE7.6342024-05-09
29neger7.4672024-04-29
30LUIS BRACAMONTE7.2212024-05-07
31ben5.5842024-05-01
32Alvin5.5632024-05-15
33julian5.5342024-05-03
34funny raw5.4762024-04-24
35bward4.9122024-05-07
36rosamela ano4.7232024-05-05
37joe4.7182024-05-01
38D4.7022024-04-23
39siddharth raheja4.5932024-05-17
40luixPxntx4.5252024-05-12
41164.3752024-05-01
42Arron'sbiggestfan#994.3162024-04-29
43cb3.8032024-05-14
44Aleah3.3282024-05-08
45pepe3.1692024-05-01
46hen2.3592024-05-05
47olp2.2692024-05-02
48mnm_1106131.8412024-05-09
49Nuggets1.3952024-04-29
50M1K3Y_YT1.3782024-05-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Boricua Ponceño_9671.079.3112021-05-10
2Gerardo855.6672021-06-09
3EGF_913788.8092021-05-19
4Mr.Frank731.1392021-05-21
5bite me650.6142018-05-30
6Rocky611.2272018-01-19
7NY-Yankee560.0662021-05-15
8G_187511.1552021-11-12
9Tato510.3792021-12-29
10Zaxxon501.2102017-05-14
11luis492.5832022-07-27
12k450.3662019-07-02
13muff diver405.5492018-08-25
14Gpa350.0612018-03-31
15IMA EL PRO346.0332020-08-17
16egf302.6842021-05-09
17Helge steinstad300.5792017-05-09
18SARGENTO SANTANDER287.7812021-04-06
19Lou Gehrig273.2552022-07-09
20Ikke266.0582017-05-08
21BRAZ262.0352021-10-25
22L251.4792021-02-05
23sndyslnc89246.8302021-03-28
24M t w242.5192017-06-14
25ZeeBoe2240.6892021-12-22
26El Niño225.7962021-06-14
27Bori222.9172021-07-09
28ZeeBoe3216.5032021-12-23
29DOC214.0702021-09-21
30Don Q197.9672021-05-28
31マララ191.8242017-10-25
32cornhole182.7472021-02-12
33101010000000001111000011177.7772022-02-22
34justmaybe175.2572024-02-06
35Luke167.4572017-09-13
36Cah165.1742017-05-22
37The DH155.5372021-05-23
38Frank Jr.153.3192021-05-11
39M L G145.9932022-01-15
40wladimir garcia145.7832021-05-30
41ula145.5842017-11-06
42ZeeBoe145.1632021-12-21
43Rip141.7142017-11-20
44zack keitz141.1772018-02-18
45Zoosa007140.8112023-09-08
46Old Timer137.9132021-06-23
47Jivvi137.1202021-06-01
48booboo126.6582021-01-23
49hugo santander126.3152021-04-04
50Vijay125.9822019-03-07