RankPlayerScoreDate
1cago en tus muertos4.2002024-02-26
2la puta de tu madre4.0502024-02-26
3ARANALIJA3.5502024-02-25
4rhichard3.4502024-02-26
5ramon vitor1.2002024-02-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ConaDaVossaAvo4.4002024-02-23
2tbp_luis12mori4.3502024-02-23
3Reverse4.3002024-02-23
4jogo xav4.3002024-02-24
5cago en tus muertos4.2002024-02-26
6la puta de tu madre4.0502024-02-26
7xJuan983.9502024-02-25
8valladolid3.7502024-02-22
9ARANALIJA3.5502024-02-25
10rhichard3.4502024-02-26
11ramon vitor1.2002024-02-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ConaDaVossaAvo4.4002024-02-23
2tbp_luis12mori4.3502024-02-23
3Reverse4.3002024-02-23
4jogo xav4.3002024-02-24
5Malick Lacroix4.2002024-02-01
6Eldonopack884.2002024-02-16
7cago en tus muertos4.2002024-02-26
8Aliekber4.1502024-01-29
9Aleyna4.1002024-02-02
10la puta de tu madre4.0502024-02-26
11burak4.0002024-02-03
12Antanas3.9502024-02-03
13juan3.9502024-02-17
14xJuan983.9502024-02-25
15jdz3.9002024-02-13
16marco3.8502024-02-01
17paul3.8502024-02-05
18Sensinn3.8502024-02-09
19highgreat3.8502024-02-15
20alanlom203.8002024-02-13
21Ken nguyen3.8002024-02-15
22Hamza Eren3.7502024-02-18
23valladolid3.7502024-02-22
24brown3.7002024-01-31
25WILHAN3.6502024-01-31
26maximo3.6002024-01-28
27CleverRaccoon3.5502024-02-18
28ARANALIJA3.5502024-02-25
29St3.5002024-01-31
30Jo3.5002024-02-15
31Lukman the goat3.5002024-02-19
32rhichard3.4502024-02-26
33@Dudu.244.dg3.3002024-02-02
34abti zaki3.2002024-02-11
35SANTIAGO2.7502024-02-06
36414555262.6502024-01-30
37vih2.3502024-02-04
38Anna1.9502024-01-27
39ramon vitor1.2002024-02-26
40Isaac1.1502024-02-05
41GGfdhhhhdl5002024-02-15
42Isaac21raymae1002024-02-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16Uğur4.8002021-03-07
17recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
184800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
19Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
20Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
21Uğr4.8002021-04-08
224.8002021-04-11
23Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
24Uğur14.8002021-05-02
25Uğur24.8002021-05-07
26Uğur34.8002021-05-09
27Uğur44.8002021-05-10
28Uğur54.8002021-05-14
29Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
30Uğur74.8002021-05-22
31Uğur84.8002021-05-23
32Uğur94.8002021-05-30
33Uğur104.8002021-06-06
34Uğur114.8002021-06-16
35Uğur124.8002021-07-03
36Uğur134.8002021-07-25
37Stargazer4.8002021-07-26
38Uğur144.8002021-08-02
39Uğur154.8002021-08-21
40Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
41Uğur174.8002021-09-11
42Piast4.8002021-09-26
43tuni4.8002021-10-14
44Uğur184.8002021-10-24
45Kam4.8002021-11-04
46obste684.8002021-11-15
47BLON4.8002021-11-24
48BLON BLON4.8002021-12-15
49BLON BLON BLON4.8002021-12-16
50Uğur194.8002022-01-15