RankPlayerScoreDate
1srodrigues4.0002024-07-18
2joao o grande3.6502024-07-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Scalda4.4502024-07-17
2srodrigues4.0002024-07-18
3joao o grande3.6502024-07-19
4mel3.5502024-07-13
510000⁰0000000000000000001.1002024-07-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dadada4.5002024-07-05
2Scalda4.4502024-07-17
3Ironman4.3002024-06-21
4Ceza4.3002024-06-25
5Goleado4.2502024-06-30
6Mmmmm4.2002024-06-19
7real madrid4.1502024-06-27
8GAGO FELAS CRIA O MELHOR4.1002024-06-25
9srodrigues4.0002024-07-18
10shadow3.9002024-06-20
11Hugoprimeravezquejuego3.8502024-06-19
12Elborg 713.8502024-06-30
1310000000003.8502024-07-11
14max3.8002024-07-02
15Adriana3.7502024-07-06
16Yiğit3.7002024-06-23
17loan3.7002024-06-28
18mehmet3.7002024-07-07
19joao o grande3.6502024-07-19
20Jas3.6002024-06-30
21mel3.5502024-07-13
22Pablo andres2.3002024-06-29
2360001.6002024-07-06
2410000⁰0000000000000000001.1002024-07-15
25mario2002024-06-24
269999902024-06-19
2725,2551225502024-07-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16Uğur4.8002021-03-08
17recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
184800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
19Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
20Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
21Uğr4.8002021-04-08
224.8002021-04-11
23Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
24Uğur14.8002021-05-02
25Uğur24.8002021-05-07
26Uğur34.8002021-05-09
27Uğur44.8002021-05-10
28Uğur54.8002021-05-14
29Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
30Uğur74.8002021-05-22
31Uğur84.8002021-05-23
32Uğur94.8002021-05-30
33Uğur104.8002021-06-06
34Uğur114.8002021-06-16
35Uğur124.8002021-07-03
36Uğur134.8002021-07-25
37Stargazer4.8002021-07-26
38Uğur144.8002021-08-02
39Uğur154.8002021-08-21
40Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
41Uğur174.8002021-09-11
42Piast4.8002021-09-26
43tuni4.8002021-10-14
44Uğur184.8002021-10-24
45Kam4.8002021-11-04
46obste684.8002021-11-15
47BLON4.8002021-11-24
48BLON BLON4.8002021-12-15
49BLON BLON BLON4.8002021-12-16
50Uğur194.8002022-01-15